Stilling pulje 2 2024

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Hermod109179518230742280818
2Snoopy 2107373578308769661214
3Domhuset 21055626877088058-35010
4Center Pub10467159798677961908
5Francke 21037557577988354-5566
6Heimdal1028508076568360-7044