Sæson 2023

Pulje A

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Snoopy 11091913983967300109618
2Snoopy 3107377538052767038214
3Mimers 210646763807480344012
4Grønne Hest105565658130793020010
5Mågekroen1028438771308274-11444
6Domhuset 11019478377928366-5742
DatoKampTid/ResultatSpillested
Snoopy 1 - Snoopy 3
Snoopy Bodega
Grønne Hest - Mimers 2
Domhuset - Mågekroen
Domhuset
Mimers 2 - Snoopy 1
Mimers Bodega
Snoopy 3 - Mågekroen
Snoopy Bodega
Grønne Hest - Domhuset
Snoopy 1 - Mågekroen
Snoopy Bodega
Mimers 2 - Domhuset
Mimers Bodega
Snoopy 3 - Grønne Hest
Snoopy Bodega
Domhuset - Snoopy 1
Domhuset
Mågekroen - Grønne Hest
Mågekroen
Mimers 2 - Snoopy 3
Mimers Bodega
Snoopy 1 - Grønne Hest
Snoopy Bodega
Domhuset - Snoopy 3
Domhuset
Mågekroen - Mimers 2
Mågekroen
Mimers 2 - Grønne Hest
Mimers Bodega
Snoopy 3 - Snoopy 1
Snoopy Bodega
Mågekroen - Domhuset
Mågekroen
Snoopy 1 - Mimers 2
Snoopy Bodega
Mågekroen - Snoopy 3
Mågekroen
Domhuset - Grønne Hest
Domhuset
Mågekroen - Snoopy 1
Mågekroen
Domhuset - Mimers 2
Domhuset
Grønne Hest - Snoopy 3
Snoopy 1 - Domhuset
Snoopy Bodega
Snoopy 3 - Mimers 2
Snoopy Bodega
Grønne Hest - Mågekroen
Grønne Hest - Snoopy 1
Snoopy 3 - Domhuset
Snoopy Bodega
Mimers 2 - Mågekroen
Mimers Bodega

Pulje B

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Center Pub107376548101713296914
2Mørkhøj10646961821281268612
3Stefanshus1064636774008073-67312
4Mimers 1105568628256806818810
5Emdrup1046646680068088-828
6Frihavnskroen1028508077368224-4884
DatoKampTid/ResultatSpillested
Center Pub - Frihavnskroen
Center Pub
Stefanshus - Mørkhøj
Stefanshus
Mimers 1 - Emdrup
Mimers Bodega
Mørkhøj - Center Pub
Mørkhøj Bodega
Frihavnskroen - Emdrup
Frihavnskroen
Stefanshus - Mimers 1
Stefanshus
Center Pub - Emdrup
Center Pub
Mørkhøj - Mimers 1
Mørkhøj Bodega
Frihavnskroen - Stefanshus
Frihavnskroen
Center Pub - Mimers 1
Center Pub
Emdrup - Stefanshus
Emdrup Bodega
Mørkhøj - Frihavnskroen
Mørkhøj Bodega
Center Pub - Stefanshus
Center Pub
Mimers 1 - Frihavnskroen
Mimers Bodega
Emdrup - Mørkhøj
Emdrup Bodega
Frihavnskroen - Center Pub
Frihavnskroen
Mørkhøj - Stefanshus
Mørkhøj Bodega
Emdrup - Mimers 1
Emdrup Bodega
Center Pub - Mørkhøj
Center Pub
Emdrup - Frihavnskroen
Emdrup Bodega
Mimers 1 - Stefanshus
Mimers Bodega
Emdrup - Center Pub
Emdrup Bodega
Mimers 1 - Mørkhøj
Mimers Bodega
Stefanshus - Frihavnskroen
Stefanshus
Mimers 1 - Center Pub
Mimers Bodega
Stefanshus - Emdrup
Stefanshus
Frihavnskroen - Mørkhøj
Frihavnskroen
Stefanshus - Center Pub
Stefanshus
Frihavnskroen - Mimers 1
Frihavnskroen
Mørkhøj - Emdrup
Mørkhøj Bodega

Pulje C

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Hermod1091963483286862146618
2Rødager107369618106793617014
3Snoopy 2106472588114773438012
4Francke 11046557576427994-3528
5Klovnen1028527874448194-7504
6Vintønden1028468474868400-9144
DatoKampTid/ResultatSpillested
Rødager - Klovnen
Rødager Bodega
Snoopy 2 - Vintønden
Snoopy Bodega
Rødager - Francke
Rødager Bodega
Klovnen - Vintønden
Klovnens Bodega
Hermod - Snoopy 2
Hermod Bodega
Rødager - Vintønden
Rødager Bodega
Francke - Snoopy 2
Cafe Francke
Klovnen - Hermod
Klovnens Bodega
Snoopy 2 - Rødager
Snoopy Bodega
Vintønden - Hermod
Vintønden
Hermod - Francke
Hermod Bodega
Rødager - Hermod
Rødager Bodega
Snoopy 2 - Klovnen
Snoopy Bodega
Vintønden - Francke
Vintønden
Francke - Klovnen
Cafe Francke
Klovnen - Rødager
Klovnens Bodega
Francke - Hermod
Cafe Francke
Vintønden - Snoopy 2
Vintønden
Francke - Rødager
Cafe Francke
Vintønden - Klovnen
Vintønden
Snoopy 2 - Hermod
Snoopy Bodega
Vintønden - Rødager
Vintønden
Snoopy 2 - Francke
Snoopy Bodega
Hermod - Klovnen
Hermod Bodega
Rødager - Snoopy 2
Rødager Bodega
Hermod - Vintønden
Hermod Bodega
Klovnen - Francke
Klovnens Bodega
Hermod - Rødager
Hermod Bodega
Klovnen - Snoopy 2
Klovnens Bodega
Francke - Vintønden
Cafe Francke

Pulje 1

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Snoopy 110100983284006368203220
2Grønne Hest108280508178763854016
3Center Pub1055527874628220-75810
4Stefanshus1037508075588398-8406
5Rødager1028567478608338-4784
6Hermod1028547677288224-4964
DatoKampTid/ResultatSpillested
Snoopy 1 - Stefanshus
Snoopy Bodega
Hermod - Rødager
Hermod Bodega
Center Pub - Grønne Hest
Center Pub
Rødager - Snoopy 1
Rødager Bodega
Stefanshus - Grønne Hest
Cafe Stefanshus
Hermod - Center Pub
Hermod Bodega
Snoopy 1 - Grønne Hest
Snoopy Bodega
Rødager - Center Pub
Rødager Bodega
Stefanshus - Hermod
Cafe Stefanshus
Center Pub - Snoopy 1
Center Pub
Grønne Hest - Hermod
Den Grønne Hest
Snoopy 1 - Hermod
Snoopy Bodega
Center Pub - Stefanshus
Center Pub
Grønne Hest - Rødager
Den Grønne Hest
Rødager - Stefanshus
Rødager Bodega
Stefanshus - Snoopy 1
Cafe Stefanshus
Rødager - Hermod
Rødager Bodega
Grønne Hest - Center Pub
Den Grønne Hest
Snoopy 1 - Rødager
Snoopy Bodega
Grønne Hest - Stefanshus
Den Grønne Hest
Center Pub - Hermod
Center Pub
Grønne Hest - Snoopy 1
Den Grønne Hest
Center Pub - Rødager
Center Pub
Hermod - Stefanshus
Hermod Bodega
Snoopy 1 - Center Pub
Snoopy Bodega
Hermod - Grønne Hest
Hermod Bodega
Stefanshus - Rødager
Cafe Stefanshus
Hermod - Snoopy 1
Hermod Bodega
Stefanshus - Center Pub
Cafe Stefanshus
Rødager - Grønne Hest
Rødager Bodega

Pulje 2

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Domhuset 110100963483906870152020
2Mågekroen106469617760710265812
3Mimers 1105567638018756645210
4Emdrup1055656570627676-61410
5Snoopy 21046676379067832748
6Vintønden100102610463108400-20900
DatoKampTid/ResultatSpillested
Snoopy 2 - Domhuset
Snoopy Bodega
Mimers 1 - Mågekroen
Mimers Bodega
Emdrup - Vintønden
Emdrup Bodega
Mågekroen - Snoopy 2
Mågekroen
Domhuset - Emdrup
Cafe Domhuset
Mimers 1 - Vintønden
Mimers Bodega
Snoopy 2 - Emdrup
Snoopy Bodega
Mågekroen - Vintønden
Mågekroen
Domhuset - Mimers 1
Cafe Domhuset
Snoopy 2 - Vintønden
Snoopy Bodega
Emdrup - Mimers 1
Emdrup Bodega
Mågekroen - Domhuset
Mågekroen
Snoopy 2 - Mimers 1
Snoopy Bodega
Vintønden - Domhuset
Vintønden
Emdrup - Mågekroen
Emdrup Bodega
Domhuset - Snoopy 2
Cafe Domhuset
Mågekroen - Mimers 1
Mågekroen
Vintønden - Emdrup
Vintønden
Snoopy 2 - Mågekroen
Snoopy Bodega
Emdrup - Domhuset
Emdrup Bodega
Vintønden - Mimers 1
Vintønden
Emdrup - Snoopy 2
Emdrup Bodega
Vintønden - Mågekroen
Vintønden
Mimers 1 - Domhuset
Mimers Bodega
Vintønden - Snoopy 2
Vintønden
Mimers 1 - Emdrup
Mimers Bodega
Domhuset - Mågekroen
Cafe Domhuset
Mimers 1 - Snoopy 2
Mimers Bodega
Domhuset - Vintønden
Cafe Domhuset
Mågekroen - Emdrup
Mågekroen

Pulje 3

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Mimers 210100953584006868153220
2Snoopy 31073834782047122108214
3Mørkhøj107383478144727686814
4Frihavnskroen1037537773488216-8686
5Francke 11037468472548130-8766
6Klovnen100103010066628400-17380
DatoKampTid/ResultatSpillested
Francke - Snoopy 3
Cafe Francke
Klovnen - Mørkhøj
Klovnens Bodega
Frihavnskroen - Mimers 2
Frihavnskroen
Francke - Mimers 2
Cafe Francke
Frihavnskroen - Klovnen
Frihavnskroen
Snoopy 3 - Mørkhøj
Snoopy Bodega
Francke - Mørkhøj
Cafe Francke
Mimers 2 - Klovnen
Mimers Bodega
Frihavnskroen - Snoopy 3
Frihavnskroen
Klovnen - Francke
Klovnens Bodega
Mørkhøj - Frihavnskroen
Mørkhøj Bodega
Mimers 2 - Snoopy 3
Mimers Bodega
Francke - Frihavnskroen
Cafe Francke
Klovnen - Snoopy 3
Klovnens Bodega
Mimers 2 - Mørkhøj
Mimers Bodega
Mimers 2 - Frihavnskroen
Mimers Bodega
Mørkhøj - Klovnen
Mørkhøj Bodega
Snoopy 3 - Francke
Snoopy Bodega
Mimers 2 - Francke
Mimers Bodega
Mørkhøj - Snoopy 3
Mørkhøj Bodega
Klovnen - Frihavnskroen
Klovnens Bodega
Klovnen - Mimers 2
Klovnens Bodega
Snoopy 3 - Frihavnskroen
Snoopy Bodega
Mørkhøj - Francke
Mørkhøj Bodega
Frihavnskroen - Mørkhøj
Frihavnskroen
Snoopy 3 - Mimers 2
Snoopy Bodega
Francke - Klovnen
Cafe Francke
Frihavnskroen - Francke
Frihavnskroen
Snoopy 3 - Klovnen
Snoopy Bodega
Mørkhøj - Mimers 2
Mørkhøj Bodega