Stilling pulje A 2023

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Domhuset 177069225910493897214
2Snoopy 376163285728476296612
3Mørkhøj743474455105540-308
4Mågekroen734375453665636-2706
5Mimers 1716296249665644-6782
6Rødager707286349205880-9600