Stilling pulje C 2023

PosHoldKVTResultat forResultat imodStafet forStafet imodDiffPoint
1Hermod1091963483286862146618
2Rødager107369618106793617014
3Snoopy 2106472588114773438012
4Francke 11046557576427994-3528
5Klovnen1028527874448194-7504
6Vintønden1028468474868400-9144